-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hayat Muhammad

Map of Hayat Muhammad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayat Mohammad,Hayat Muhammad,Khayatmukhammed,hyat mhmd,حیات محمد,Ḩayāt Moḩammad,Ḩayāt Muḩammad, Ḩayāt Muḩammad

Hayat Muhammad

Welcome to the Hayat Muhammad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩayāt Muḩammad. See Hayat Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩayāt Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hayat Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87294/66.11094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Hayat Muhammad
  •  
Places near Hayat Muhammad

Online Dating

Hayat Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hayat Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayat Muhammad, Afghanistan