Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hayat Khan Kelay

Map of Hayat Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayat Khan Kelay,Hayatkhan Kalay,Khayatkhankalay,حیات خان کلی,قَریَۀ حَيات خان,Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay,Ḩayātkhān Kalay, Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay

Hayat Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Hayat Khan Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay. See Hayat Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hayat Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Hayat Khan Kelay
Places near Hayat Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Hayat Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hayat Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayat Khan Kelay, Afghanistan