Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hat Khel Kelay

Map of Hat Khel Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hat Khel Kelay,Hat Kheyl Keli,Hatkhel Keli,Hatkhēl Keli,Haṯ Khēl Kêlay,Khatkheyl'kuli,Khatkheyl’kuli,ht khyl kly,هت خيل کلی,هټ خېل کلی, Haṯ Khēl Kêlay

Hat Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Hat Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haṯ Khēl Kêlay. See Hat Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haṯ Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hat Khel Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:38
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Hat Khel Kelay
Places near Hat Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Hat Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hat Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hat Khel Kelay, Afghanistan