Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hasanzo Kelay

Map of Hasanzo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasanzo Kalay,Hasanzo Kelay,Khasanzukalay,حسنزو کلی,قَریَۀ حَسَنزَی,Ḩasanzo Kalay,Ḩasanzō Kêlay, Ḩasanzō Kêlay

Hasanzo Kelay

Welcome to the Hasanzo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasanzō Kêlay. See Hasanzo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasanzō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hasanzo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Hasanzo Kelay
Places near Hasanzo Kelay

Online Dating

Hasanzo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasanzo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasanzo Kelay, Afghanistan