-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hasanzai

Map of Hasanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasanzai,Hasanzay,Khasanzay,حسنزی,Ḩasanzay,Ḩasanzaī, Ḩasanzaī

Hasanzai

Welcome to the Hasanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasanzaī. See Hasanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasanzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Hasanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02534/66.18495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Hasanzai
  •  
Places near Hasanzai

Online Dating

Hasanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasanzai, Afghanistan