Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haqdad Kelay

Map of Haqdad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haqdad Kalay,Haqdad Kelay,Khandadkalay,حقداد کلی,قَریَۀ حَقداد,Ḩaqdād Kalay,Ḩaqdād Kêlay, Ḩaqdād Kêlay

Haqdad Kelay

Welcome to the Haqdad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaqdād Kêlay. See Haqdad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaqdād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haqdad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Haqdad Kelay
Places near Haqdad Kelay

Online Dating

Haqdad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haqdad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haqdad Kelay, Afghanistan