Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hanifa Kelay

Map of Hanifa Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hanifa Kalay,Hanifa Kelay,Khanifakalay,حنفا کلی,قریۀ حنیفه,Ḩanifā Kêlay,Ḩanīfā Kalay, Ḩanifā Kêlay

Hanifa Kelay

Welcome to the Hanifa Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩanifā Kêlay. See Hanifa Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩanifā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hanifa Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Hanifa Kelay
Places near Hanifa Kelay

Online Dating

Hanifa Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hanifa Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hanifa Kelay, Afghanistan