Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hamranzai

Map of Hamranzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamranzai,Hamranzay,Hamrānzay,Hamrānzaī,Khamranzay, Hamrānzaī


Welcome to the Hamranzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hamrānzaī. See Hamranzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hamrānzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hamranzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Hamranzai
Places near Hamranzai

Online Dating

Hamranzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hamranzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamranzai, Afghanistan