Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hakim Kazhakey

Map of Hakim Kazhakey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hakim Kazakay,Hakim Kazhakay,Hakim Kazhakey,H̱akīm Kazakay,حکیم کژکۍ,Ḩakīm Kazhakay,Ḩakīm Kazhakêy, Ḩakīm Kazhakêy

Hakim Kazhakey

Welcome to the Hakim Kazhakey google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩakīm Kazhakêy. See Hakim Kazhakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩakīm Kazhakêy area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Hakim Kazhakey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Hakim Kazhakey
Places near Hakim Kazhakey

Online Dating

Hakim Kazhakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hakim Kazhakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hakim Kazhakey, Afghanistan