-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Shayr Kelay

Map of Haji Shayr Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ser Kalay,Haji Shayr Kelay,Hajji Shir Kalay,Hāji Šēr Kalay,Khadzhisherkalay,حاجی شیر کلی,قَریَۀ حاجّی شير,Ḩājjī Shīr Kalay,Ḩājī Shayr Kêlay, Ḩājī Shayr Kêlay

Haji Shayr Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Shayr Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Shayr Kêlay. See Haji Shayr Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Shayr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Shayr Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41341/65.93726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Haji Shayr Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Shayr Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Shayr Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Shayr Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Shayr Kelay, Afghanistan