-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Reg

Map of Haji Reg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Reg,Hajji Rig,H̱āji Reg,Ḩājjī Rīg,Ḩājī Rēg, Ḩājī Rēg

Haji Reg

Welcome to the Haji Reg google satellite map! This sand area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Rēg. See Haji Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Reg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: sand area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.80435/65.79523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Haji Reg
  •  
Places near Haji Reg

Online Dating

Haji Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Reg, Afghanistan