-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Rahim Kelay

Map of Haji Rahim Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Rahim Kalay,Haji Rahim Kelay,Hajji Rahim Kalay,Khadzhi-Rakhim-Kalay,حاجی رحیم کلی,Ḩāji Ṟaḩīm Kalay,Ḩājjī Raḩīm Kalay,Ḩājī Raḩīm Kêlay, Ḩājī Raḩīm Kêlay

Haji Rahim Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Rahim Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Raḩīm Kêlay. See Haji Rahim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Raḩīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Haji Rahim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34683/66.43
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Haji Rahim Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Rahim Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Rahim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan