-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhikutan

Map of Khadzhikutan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Qotan,Hajji Qotan,Hāji Qotān,Khadzhikutan,hajy qtan,حاجی قتان,حاجی قطان,Ḩājjī Qotān,Ḩājī Qoţān, Khadzhikutan

Khadzhikutan

Welcome to the Khadzhikutan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhikutan. See Khadzhikutan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhikutan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhikutan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.0447/66.45131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khadzhikutan
  •  
Places near Khadzhikutan

Online Dating

Khadzhikutan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhikutan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhikutan, Afghanistan