-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Qayyum Kala

Map of Haji Qayyum Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Qayum Kala,Haji Qayyum Kala,Hajji Qayum Kala,Khadzhi-Kayumkala,حاجی قیوم کلا,قلعهٔ حاجی قيوم,Ḩāji Qayūm Kalā,Ḩājjī Qayūm Kalā,Ḩājī Qayyūm Kalā, Ḩājī Qayyūm Kalā

Haji Qayyum Kala

Welcome to the Haji Qayyum Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Qayyūm Kalā. See Haji Qayyum Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Qayyūm Kalā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Qayyum Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77694/65.82606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Haji Qayyum Kala
  •  
Places near Haji Qayyum Kala

Online Dating

Haji Qayyum Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Qayyum Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Qayyum Kala, Afghanistan