Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Nur Muhammad

Map of Haji Nur Muhammad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nur Muhammad,Haji Nurmohammad,Hajji Nurmohammad,Khadzhi-Nurmukhammed,حاجی نور محمد,Ḩāji Nūṟmoḩammaḏ,Ḩājjī Nūrmoḩammad,Ḩājī Nūr Muḩammad, Ḩājī Nūr Muḩammad

Haji Nur Muhammad

Welcome to the Haji Nur Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Nūr Muḩammad. See Haji Nur Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Nūr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Nur Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Haji Nur Muhammad
Places near Haji Nur Muhammad

Online Dating

Haji Nur Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Nur Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Nur Muhammad, Afghanistan