-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Haji Mawladad,Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad,Ziarat-e Hajji Molladad,Zyarate Haji Mawladad,Zyāṟate Ḩāji Mawlāḏāḏ,Zīārat-e Hāji Mawladād,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Mollādād,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mowlādād,zyart hajy mladad,زيارتٔ حاجی ملاداد,زیارت حاجی مولاداد, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mowlādād

Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mowlādād. See Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mowlādād area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08946/66.02174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad
Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (1.9 km) Shādizī Kêlay (2.1 km) Walham (2.4 km) Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (3.3 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (3.6 km) Kach Kākōzaī (5.6 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (8.8 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay (9 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (11.1 km) Mel Mandah (12 km) Dāmān (12.2 km) Dzanglah Sar (12.7 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (13.2 km) Rubāţ Mīl (13.3 km) Badurzaī (14.2 km) Khudāydād Kêlay (14.3 km) Rigay (15.8 km) Khiran (16 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Mowladad, Afghanistan