-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay

Map of Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad Karim Kalay,Haji Mohammed Karim Kalay,Haji Mohd Karim Kalay,Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay,Hajji Mohammad Karim Kalay,Hāji Mohḏ Karīm Kalay,Khadzhi-Mukhammedkarim-Kalay,حاجی محمد کریم کلی,Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ Karīm Kalay,Ḩāji Moḩammeḏ Kaṟīm Kalay,Ḩājjī Moḩammad Karīm Kalay,Ḩājī Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay, Ḩājī Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay

Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay. See Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3282/66.2291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Karim Kelay, Afghanistan