Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad Karam

Map of Haji Muhammad Karam Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad Karam,Haji Muhammad Karam,Hajji Mohammad Karam,Khadzhi-Mukhammed-Karam,hajy mhmd kram,حاجی محمد كرام,حاجی محمد کرم,Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ Kaṟam,Ḩājjī Moḩammad Karām,Ḩājī Muḩammad Karam, Ḩājī Muḩammad Karam

Haji Muhammad Karam

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Karam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Karam. See Haji Muhammad Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Karam area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Muhammad Karam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Karam
Places near Haji Muhammad Karam

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Muhammad Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Karam, Afghanistan