Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Mirza Kelay

Map of Haji Mirza Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mirza Kalay,Haji Mirza Kelay,Hajji Mirza Kalay,Khadzhimirza-Kalaj,Khadzhimirza-Kalay,Хаджимирза-Калай,Ḩāji Miṟzā Kalay,Ḩājjī Mīrzā Kalay,Ḩājī Mīrzā Kêlay, Ḩājī Mīrzā Kêlay

Haji Mirza Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Mirza Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Mīrzā Kêlay. See Haji Mirza Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Mīrzā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Mirza Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Haji Mirza Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Mirza Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Mirza Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mirza Kelay, Afghanistan