Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Lal Beg

Map of Haji Lal Beg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Lal Beg,Haji Lalbeg,Hajji Lalbeyg,Khadvki-Lal'beg,Khadvki-Lal’beg,hajy lal byg,حاجی لال بيگ,حاجی لال بېگ,Ḩāji Lālbēg,Ḩājjī Lālbeyg,Ḩājī Lāl Bēg, Ḩājī Lāl Bēg

Haji Lal Beg

Welcome to the Haji Lal Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Lāl Bēg. See Haji Lal Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Lāl Bēg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Lal Beg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Haji Lal Beg
Places near Haji Lal Beg

Online Dating

Haji Lal Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Lal Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Lal Beg, Afghanistan