Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Khudaidad Kelay

Map of Haji Khudaidad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khodaydad Kalay,Haji Khudaidad Kelay,Hajji Khodaydad Kalay,Khadzhi-Khudaydad-Kalay,حاجی خدایداد کلی,Ḩāji Khoḏāyḏāḏ Kalay,Ḩājjī Khodāydād Kalay,Ḩājī Khudāīdād Kêlay, Ḩājī Khudāīdād Kêlay

Haji Khudaidad Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Khudaidad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khudāīdād Kêlay. See Haji Khudaidad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khudāīdād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Haji Khudaidad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Haji Khudaidad Kelay
Places near Haji Khudaidad Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Khudaidad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Khudaidad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khudaidad Kelay, Afghanistan