-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Khel

Map of Haji Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khel,Hajikhel,Hajjikheyl,Khadzhikheyl',Khadzhikheyl’,حاجی خېل,Ḩājikhēl,Ḩājjīkheyl,Ḩājī Khēl, Ḩājī Khēl

Haji Khel

Welcome to the Haji Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khēl. See Haji Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Haji Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54993/64.90682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Haji Khel
  •  
Places near Haji Khel

Online Dating

Haji Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khel, Afghanistan