Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Jalal Kelay

Map of Haji Jalal Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Jalal Kalay,Haji Jalal Kelay,Hajji Jalal Kalay,Hāji Jalāl Kalay,Khadzhi-Dzhalal'-Kalay,Khadzhi-Dzhalal’-Kalay,Ḩājjī Jalāl Kalay,Ḩājī Jalāl Kêlay, Ḩājī Jalāl Kêlay

Haji Jalal Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Jalal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Jalāl Kêlay. See Haji Jalal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Jalāl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Jalal Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Haji Jalal Kelay
Places near Haji Jalal Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Jalal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Jalal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Jalal Kelay, Afghanistan