-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay

Map of Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Isa Mohammad Kalay,Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay,Hajji `Isa Mohammad Kalay,Khadzhi-Isa-Mukhammed-Kalay,حاجی عیسى محمد کلی,Ḩāji ‘Isā Moḩammaḏ Kalay,Ḩājjī ‘Īsá Moḩammad Kalay,Ḩājī ‘Īsá Muḩammad Kêlay, Ḩājī ‘Īsá Muḩammad Kêlay

Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Īsá Muḩammad Kêlay. See Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Īsá Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9315/66.23716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Isa Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan