Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Gulistan Naweran

Map of Haji Gulistan Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Golestan Naweran,Haji Gulistan Naweran,Hajji Golestan Naweran,Hāji Golestān Nāwěrān,Vodokhranilishche Khadzhigulistan-Navaran,حاجی گلستان ناوران,Ḩājjī Golestān Nāwerān,Ḩājī Gulistān Nāwêrān, Ḩājī Gulistān Nāwêrān

Haji Gulistan Naweran

Welcome to the Haji Gulistan Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Gulistān Nāwêrān. See Haji Gulistan Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Gulistān Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Haji Gulistan Naweran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Haji Gulistan Naweran
Places near Haji Gulistan Naweran

Online Dating

Haji Gulistan Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Gulistan Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Gulistan Naweran, Afghanistan