Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Aslam Kelay

Map of Haji Aslam Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Aslam Kalay,Haji Aslam Kelay,Hajji Eslam Kalay,Khadzhi-Aslamkalay,حاجی اسلم کلی,قريۀ حاجی اسلام,Ḩāji Aslam Kalay,Ḩājjī Eslām Kalay,Ḩājī Aslam Kêlay, Ḩājī Aslam Kêlay

Haji Aslam Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Aslam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Aslam Kêlay. See Haji Aslam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Aslam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Aslam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Haji Aslam Kelay
Places near Haji Aslam Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Aslam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Aslam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Aslam Kelay, Afghanistan