-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Deh

Map of Haji Deh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Hajji Sani,Deh-e Ḩājjī S̄ānī,Deh-i-Haji,Deh-i-Hāji,Haji Deh,Hajji Deh,Khadzhidekh,حاجّی دِه,حاجی ده,Ḩāji Ḏeh,Ḩājjī Deh,Ḩājī Deh, Ḩājī Deh

Haji Deh

Welcome to the Haji Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Deh. See Haji Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Deh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Haji Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41062/65.88511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Haji Deh
  •  
Places near Haji Deh
Ḩājī Deh (0 km) Bōstān Kêlay (1.7 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (1.9 km) ‘Alīzaī Kêlay (4.2 km) Mīrōgul Kêlay (4.9 km) Ḩājī Shēr Kêlay (5 km) Gulistān Kêlay (5.6 km) Bīābān Darah (5.7 km) Daikalay (6.2 km) Lanḏêy Kêlay (6.7 km) Sayyidān Kêlay (6.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye Muḩammad Ḩaq Ākhūnd (7.1 km) Mīr Afẕal Kêlay (8.1 km) Chaghray Kêlay (8.6 km) Pāpulzaī Kêlay (10.4 km) Şāḩib Zādah Kêlay (10.7 km) Nêwī Deh (11 km) Zarak Kêlay (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Haji Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Deh, Afghanistan