-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hazim Khan

Map of Hazim Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Aziz,Haji`aziz,Hajji `Aziz,Hazim Khan,Khadzhiaziz,حاجی عزيز,حاجی عزیز,Ḩāji‘azīz,Ḩājjī ‘Azīz,Ḩājī ‘Azīz, Hazim Khan

Hazim Khan

Welcome to the Hazim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazim Khan. See Hazim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazim Khan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Hazim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60934/65.7916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Hazim Khan
  •  
Places near Hazim Khan
Hazim Khan (0 km) Trīw (0.9 km) Jarnayl Kalā (1.5 km) Sayyid Jān Kalā (2.7 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad (3 km) Nasiran (3.4 km) Amīn Kalāchah (3.5 km) Şafdar Kêlay (3.5 km) Shōrandām (3.9 km) Bābuṟānō Kalāchah (3.9 km) Shādī Deh (3.9 km) Kuchnay Bālā Karz (4 km) Pīr Dōst (4.1 km) Pīrō Kalāchah (4.3 km) Bakhtiyār (4.5 km) Nazari (4.8 km) Kulchahābād (4.8 km) Karz-e Suflá (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Hazim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazim Khan, Afghanistan