-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan

Map of Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan,Haji-`atamohammed-khan,Haji-`atamohd-Khan,Hajji `Atamohammad Khan,Hāji-‘atāmoḩammeḏ-khān,Hāji-‘atāmoḩḏ-Khān,Khadzhiata-Mukhammedkhan,حاجی عطا محمد خان,Ḩājjī ‘Aţāmoḩammad Khān,Ḩājī ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān, Ḩājī ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān

Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān. See Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48476/65.3525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Ata Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan