Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer

Map of Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer,Haji Ahmadsah Nawer,Hajji Ahmad Shah Nawer,Hajji Ahmadshah Nawar,H̱āji Aẖmaḏsāh Nāwēr,Ḩājjī Aḩmad Shāh Nāwer,Ḩājjī Aḩmadshāh Nāwar,Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Nāwêr, Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Nāwêr

Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer

Welcome to the Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Nāwêr. See Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer
Places near Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer

Online Dating

Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Ahmad Shah Nawer, Afghanistan