-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay

Map of Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay,Haji Ahmadsa h Kalay,Hajji Ahmad Shah Kalay,H̱āji Aẖmaḏsā h Kalay,Ḩājjī Aḩmad Shāh Kalay,Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay, Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay

Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay. See Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.83166/65.85318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay
Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay (0 km) Sayyid Bōs (2 km) Shāh Kêlay (2.3 km) Sar Sarak Kêlay (7.6 km) Khayrō Khūnī (10.5 km) Pāy Sarak (10.8 km) Irākī Kêlay (11.1 km) Shamūzī (12.3 km) Kundil Kalā (16.3 km) Gēwārām Band (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Ahmad Shah Kelay, Afghanistan