-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay

Map of Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay,Haji `Abdur Rahman Kalay,Hajji `Abd or Rahman Kalay,Hāji ‘Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩmān Kalay,Khadzhi-Abdurrakhman-Kalay,حاجی عبدل رحمان کلی,Ḩājjī ‘Abd or Raḩmān Kalay,Ḩājī ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kêlay, Ḩājī ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kêlay

Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay

Welcome to the Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kêlay. See Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39348/66.44834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay

Online Dating

Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdul Rahman Kelay, Afghanistan