Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhiabad

Map of Khadzhiabad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Abad,Hajiabad,Hajjiabad,Khadzhiabad,حاجی آباد,Ḩāji Ābāḏ,Ḩājjīābād,Ḩājīābād, Khadzhiabad


Welcome to the Khadzhiabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhiabad. See Khadzhiabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhiabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhiabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khadzhiabad
Places near Khadzhiabad

Online Dating

Khadzhiabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhiabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhiabad, Afghanistan