-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Makhadim

Map of Haji Makhadim Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Makhadem,Haji Makhadim,Hajji Makhadem,Khadzhi-Makhadim,حاجی مخادم,Ḩāji Makhāḏem,Ḩājjī Makhādem,Ḩājī Makhādim, Ḩājī Makhādim

Haji Makhadim

Welcome to the Haji Makhadim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Makhādim. See Haji Makhadim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Makhādim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Makhadim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5707/65.41454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Haji Makhadim
  •  
Places near Haji Makhadim

Online Dating

Haji Makhadim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Makhadim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Makhadim, Afghanistan