-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Karim Dad Gowd

Map of Haji Karim Dad Gowd Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Karim Dad Gowd,Haji Karimdad Gawd,Hāji Kaṟīmḏāḏ Gawḏ,حاجی کریم داد گود,Ḩājī Karīm Dād Gowd, Ḩājī Karīm Dād Gowd

Haji Karim Dad Gowd

Welcome to the Haji Karim Dad Gowd google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Karīm Dād Gowd. See Haji Karim Dad Gowd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Karīm Dād Gowd area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Haji Karim Dad Gowd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37333/65.92582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Haji Karim Dad Gowd
  •  
Places near Haji Karim Dad Gowd

Online Dating

Haji Karim Dad Gowd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Karim Dad Gowd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Karim Dad Gowd, Afghanistan