-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Kal

Map of Haji Kal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Kal,Hajikal,Hajjikal,Khadzhikal',Khadzhikal’,hajy kl,حاجی كل,حاجی کل,Ḩājikal,Ḩājjīkal,Ḩājī Kal, Ḩājī Kal

Haji Kal

Welcome to the Haji Kal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Kal. See Haji Kal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Kal area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Kal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96614/65.53061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Haji Kal
  •  
Places near Haji Kal

Online Dating

Haji Kal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Kal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Kal, Afghanistan