-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Kako Kelay

Map of Haji Kako Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Kako Kalay,Haji Kako Kelay,Hajji Kako Kalay,H̱āji Kāko Kalay,Khadzhi-Kakukalay,حاجی کاکو کلی,Ḩājjī Kāko Kalay,Ḩājī Kākō Kêlay, Ḩājī Kākō Kêlay

Haji Kako Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Kako Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Kākō Kêlay. See Haji Kako Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Kākō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Haji Kako Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23241/66.16783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Haji Kako Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Kako Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Kako Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Kako Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Kako Kelay, Afghanistan