Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Hunar Kats

Map of Haji Hunar Kats Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Hunar Kats,Hajihonar Kac,Hajjihonar Kats,hajy hnr kch,حاجی هنر كچ,حاجی هنر کڅ,Ḩājihonaṟ Kac,Ḩājjīhonar Kats,Ḩājī Hunar Kats, Ḩājī Hunar Kats

Haji Hunar Kats

Welcome to the Haji Hunar Kats google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Hunar Kats. See Haji Hunar Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Hunar Kats area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Hunar Kats
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Haji Hunar Kats

Online Dating

Haji Hunar Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Hunar Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Hunar Kats, Afghanistan