-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hadoki Rayg

Map of Hadoki Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadoki Rayg,Hadoki Reg,Haduki Rig,Hadōkī Rayg,Hadūkī Rīg,Haḏōki Ṟēg,هدوکی ریگ, Hadōkī Rayg

Hadoki Rayg

Welcome to the Hadoki Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hadōkī Rayg. See Hadoki Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hadōkī Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Hadoki Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.8887/65.69741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Hadoki Rayg
  •  
Places near Hadoki Rayg
Walham (35.9 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (36 km) Kach Kākōzaī (36.2 km) Shādizī Kêlay (37.6 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay (37.9 km) Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (39.9 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (40 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (42.2 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (45 km) Dzanglah Sar (45.5 km) Dāmān (46.7 km) ‘Alī Jān (46.8 km) Mōmin Khān Kêlay (47.2 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (47.4 km) Dārū Khān Kêlay (47.7 km) Kārēz Kêlay (47.8 km) Muḩammad Khaīr Kārēz (48 km) Khiran (48.5 km)

Online Dating

Hadoki Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hadoki Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hadoki Rayg, Afghanistan