Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hadoki Nawer

Map of Hadoki Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadoki Nawer,Haduki Nawar,Hadōkī Nāwêr,Hadūkī Nāwar,Haḏōki Nāwēṟ,هدوکی ناور, Hadōkī Nāwêr

Hadoki Nawer

Welcome to the Hadoki Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hadōkī Nāwêr. See Hadoki Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hadōkī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Hadoki Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Hadoki Nawer
Places near Hadoki Nawer

Online Dating

Hadoki Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hadoki Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hadoki Nawer, Afghanistan