-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Goristani Nawer

Map of Goristani Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorestani Nawer,Goristani Nawer,Guristani Nawar,Gōristānī Nāwêr,Gōṟestāni Nāweṟ,Gōṟistāni Nāwer,Gūristānī Nāwar,گورستانی ناور, Gōristānī Nāwêr

Goristani Nawer

Welcome to the Goristani Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōristānī Nāwêr. See Goristani Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōristānī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Goristani Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97026/64.68061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Goristani Nawer
  •  
Places near Goristani Nawer

Online Dating

Goristani Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Goristani Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goristani Nawer, Afghanistan