-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Gumladu Ghar

Map of De Gumladu Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gumladu Ghar,De Gumlādu Ghar,Dê Gumlādū Ghar,Gora Gumladugar,Gory Gumladugar,Gumladu Ghar,Gumlaḏu Ghaṟ,Gumlādū Ghar,d gmladw ghr,gmladw ghr,د گملادو غر,گملادو غر, Dê Gumlādū Ghar

De Gumladu Ghar

Welcome to the De Gumladu Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gumlādū Ghar. See De Gumladu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gumlādū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Gumladu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98028/66.09973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Gumladu Ghar
  •  
Places near De Gumladu Ghar

Online Dating

De Gumladu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gumladu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gumladu Ghar, Afghanistan