Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gul Kalachah

Map of Gul Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Kalachah,Gol Kalacheh,Gol Kalāchah,Gol Kalācheh,Gul Kalaca,Gul Kalacha,Gul Kalachah,Gul Kalācha,Gul Kalāchah,Gul Kalāča,Gul'kalacha,Gul’kalacha,قلعه چهٔ گل,گل کلاچه, Gul Kalāchah

Gul Kalachah

Welcome to the Gul Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Kalāchah. See Gul Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gul Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gul Kalachah
Places near Gul Kalachah

Online Dating

Gul Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Kalachah, Afghanistan