Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Guki Lat

Map of Guki Lat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Guki Lat,Gūki Lat,Gūkī Laṯ,گوکی لټ, Gūkī Laṯ

Guki Lat

Welcome to the Guki Lat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūkī Laṯ. See Guki Lat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūkī Laṯ area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Guki Lat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Guki Lat
Places near Guki Lat

Online Dating

Guki Lat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guki Lat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guki Lat, Afghanistan