-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gundigan

Map of Gundigan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gondigan,Gondīgān,Gundigan,Gundigān,Gunḏigān,گنديگان,گندگان, Gundigān

Gundigan

Welcome to the Gundigan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gundigān. See Gundigan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gundigān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gundigan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62056/65.64393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Gundigan
  •  
Places near Gundigan
Gundigān (0 km) Murghān (1 km) Mīrbāzār (1.6 km) Lwaṟ Karghanak (1.6 km) Āsyā-ye Chap (1.9 km) Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah (2 km) Miyān Jōy (2 km) Chahār Dahānah (2 km) Ghrêh Kalāchah (2.1 km) Sar Pōzah (2.2 km) Pīr-e Pāymāl (2.3 km) Şāḩib Dād Ghunḏêy (2.4 km) Chahār Bāgh (2.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Karghanak (2.6 km) Deh-e Kūchay (2.8 km) Kōbay (3.1 km) Jilirān (3.4 km) Mirwais (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Gundigan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gundigan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gundigan, Afghanistan