-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Guluzai

Map of Guluzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goloza'i,Goloza’i,Guluzai,Guluzaī,گلزی, Guluzaī

Guluzai

Welcome to the Guluzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guluzaī. See Guluzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guluzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Guluzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14255/66.47771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Guluzai
  •  
Places near Guluzai

Online Dating

Guluzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guluzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guluzai, Afghanistan