-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gulojan

Map of Gulojan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galodzhan,Golojah,Golojan,Golowjan,Golowjān,Golōjāh,Golōjān,Gulojan,Gulōjān,glw jan,گلو جان,گلوجان, Gulōjān

Gulojan

Welcome to the Gulojan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulōjān. See Gulojan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulōjān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gulojan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6833/65.06712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Gulojan
  •  
Places near Gulojan

Online Dating

Gulojan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulojan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulojan, Afghanistan