Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gulistan Kelay

Map of Gulistan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golestan Kalay,Golestān Kalay,Gulistan,Gulistan Kelay,Gulistankalay,Gulistān Kêlay,قریۀ گلستان,قَریَۀ گُلِستان,گلستان کلی, Gulistān Kêlay

Gulistan Kelay

Welcome to the Gulistan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulistān Kêlay. See Gulistan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulistān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gulistan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Gulistan Kelay
Places near Gulistan Kelay

Online Dating

Gulistan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulistan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulistan Kelay, Afghanistan