-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Goray

Map of Goray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghoray,Ghuray,Ghōṟay,Ghūray,Goray, Goray

Goray

Welcome to the Goray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Goray. See Goray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Goray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Goray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41861/66.85333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Goray
  •  
Places near Goray

Online Dating

Goray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Goray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goray, Afghanistan