-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghonachay

Map of Ghonachay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghonacay,Ghonachay,Ghonačay,Ghunachay,Ghōnachay,Ghūnachay,Gonachay,غونچی, Ghōnachay

Ghonachay

Welcome to the Ghonachay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōnachay. See Ghonachay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōnachay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Ghonachay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66135/64.90033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Ghonachay
  •  
Places near Ghonachay

Online Dating

Ghonachay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghonachay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghonachay, Afghanistan